Allahabad Bank

Details for Allahabad Bank Khalore Branch in Bagnan, West Bengal, India

Bank Name Allahabad Bank
Branch Name Khalore
Branch Code 211804
Last six characters of IFSC Code is a Branch Code.
IFSC Code
IFSC Code is used for NEFT, RTGS and IMPS transactions.
MICR Code
Address Vill-khalore, P.o.-bagnan, Howrah
City Haora
District Bagnan    (view Allahabad Bank All Branches in Bagnan District)
State West Bengal    (view Allahabad Bank All Branches in West Bengal )
Country India    (view Allahabad Bank All Branches in India )
Contact / Phone --

Details for Allahabad Bank Khalore Branch in Haora:

Allahabad Bank Khalore Branch IFSC Code is ALLA0211804 and MICR Code is 700010516 , and Branch Address is: Vill-khalore, P.o.-bagnan, Howrah , City: Haora , District: Bagnan , State: West Bengal , Contact Number: 00


Allahabad Bank All Branches in Bagnan:

Allahabad Bank Khalore Branch /